Élite Femenino (act. 16/02/2020)
Pos | Dorsal | Participante | Club | Carrera | T1 | Ciclismo | T2 | Carrera | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 118 | PALOMA SANCHEZ SALA | CT CARAVACA - ORTODENT | 0:18:05 | 00:46 | 0:36:48 | 00:42 | 0:08:57 | 1:05:18 |
2 | 125 | EVA SANCHEZ PASTOR | CEA BETERA | 0:18:24 | 00:40 | 0:36:37 | 00:33 | 0:09:19 | 1:05:33 |
3 | 103 | LAURA ANN SERRES | MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID | 0:18:22 | 00:37 | 0:36:45 | 00:36 | 0:09:16 | 1:05:36 |
4 | 104 | TXELL JARQUE PUJALS | CE KATOA BARCELONA | 0:18:23 | 00:34 | 0:36:46 | 00:34 | 0:09:45 | 1:06:02 |
5 | 101 | BELEN SANCHEZ GARCIA | CT ARENA ALICANTE | 0:19:04 | 00:32 | 0:37:17 | 00:37 | 0:09:34 | 1:07:04 |
6 | 123 | PAULA SANCHEZ GARCIA | TRIATLON ALBACETE | 0:19:00 | 00:35 | 0:37:15 | 00:36 | 0:09:46 | 1:07:12 |
7 | 117 | LAURA VILLAR PALACIOS | TRIATLON ALBACETE | 0:18:25 | 00:36 | 0:38:44 | 00:35 | 0:09:15 | 1:07:35 |
8 | 107 | MARTA BELMONTE MOLINA | TRI IMPULSO BITEC | 0:18:24 | 00:34 | 0:38:43 | 00:41 | 0:09:24 | 1:07:46 |
9 | 115 | EVA MARTIN-MORENO JIMENEZ | CD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE TRIATLON | 0:19:00 | 00:39 | 0:37:57 | 00:38 | 0:09:41 | 1:07:55 |
10 | 111 | PAULA CHAFER PASTOR | CD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE TRIATLON | 0:19:28 | 00:36 | 0:37:38 | 00:46 | 0:09:37 | 1:08:05 |
11 | 109 | LIDIA DURAN CABANILLAS | CLUB NATACION BADAJOZ | 0:19:25 | 00:35 | 0:37:40 | 00:38 | 0:09:51 | 1:08:09 |
12 | 116 | ALBA JORQUERA JORDAN | TRI IMPULSO BITEC | 0:19:35 | 00:33 | 0:37:36 | 00:37 | 0:09:50 | 1:08:11 |
13 | 120 | LORENA NICODEMUS FERNANDEZ | CLUB DE TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 0:20:00 | 00:50 | 0:37:18 | 00:47 | 0:09:47 | 1:08:42 |
14 | 130 | IRENE CABRERA ROLDAN | ALUSIGMA PENOTA DENTAL PORTUGALETEKOA | 0:19:42 | 00:40 | 0:37:44 | 00:40 | 0:10:06 | 1:08:52 |
15 | 110 | BEATRIZ PEREZ ABAD | CT A CORRE-CUITA | 0:20:07 | 00:40 | 0:37:25 | 00:41 | 0:10:06 | 1:08:59 |
16 | 121 | SONIA GOMEZ HEREDIA | CT MURCIA UNIDATA | 0:20:08 | 00:40 | 0:37:22 | 00:40 | 0:10:10 | 1:09:00 |
17 | 113 | MARIA JOSE SANCHEZ LEBRATO | REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO | 0:19:43 | 00:38 | 0:37:43 | 00:41 | 0:10:23 | 1:09:08 |
18 | 127 | BEATRIZ ORTIN AZORIN | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:19:46 | 00:37 | 0:37:38 | 00:34 | 0:10:41 | 1:09:16 |
19 | 106 | SOLEDAD MARTINEZ CANAVATE | CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR | 0:20:26 | 00:37 | 0:39:38 | 00:39 | 0:10:37 | 1:11:57 |
20 | 108 | LAURA DURAN CABANILLAS | TRI INFINITY MOSTOLES | 0:20:40 | 00:40 | 0:39:24 | 00:39 | 0:10:47 | 1:12:10 |
21 | 129 | MAJE SANCHEZ GARCIA | GARDEN SOLUTIONS COSTA BLANCA | 0:20:30 | 00:37 | 0:39:53 | 00:43 | 0:10:29 | 1:12:12 |
22 | 112 | M NURIA GIL DE SOLA MERINO | REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO | 0:21:35 | 00:35 | 0:38:28 | 00:43 | 0:10:53 | 1:12:14 |
23 | 126 | ANA BELEN VICENTE LOPEZ | CT MURCIA UNIDATA | 0:21:08 | 00:42 | 0:38:55 | 00:38 | 0:11:18 | 1:12:41 |
24 | 122 | ANDREA GARCIA MARTINEZ | CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR | 0:20:36 | 00:37 | 0:41:44 | 00:39 | 0:10:33 | 1:14:09 |
Pos | |
---|---|
1PALOMA SANCHEZ SALA | |
2EVA SANCHEZ PASTOR | |
3LAURA ANN SERRES | |
4TXELL JARQUE PUJALS | |
5BELEN SANCHEZ GARCIA | |
6PAULA SANCHEZ GARCIA | |
7LAURA VILLAR PALACIOS | |
8MARTA BELMONTE MOLINA | |
9EVA MARTIN-MORENO JIMENEZ | |
10PAULA CHAFER PASTOR | |
11LIDIA DURAN CABANILLAS | |
12ALBA JORQUERA JORDAN | |
13LORENA NICODEMUS FERNANDEZ | |
14IRENE CABRERA ROLDAN | |
15BEATRIZ PEREZ ABAD | |
16SONIA GOMEZ HEREDIA | |
17MARIA JOSE SANCHEZ LEBRATO | |
18BEATRIZ ORTIN AZORIN | |
19SOLEDAD MARTINEZ CANAVATE | |
20LAURA DURAN CABANILLAS | |
21MAJE SANCHEZ GARCIA | |
22M NURIA GIL DE SOLA MERINO | |
23ANA BELEN VICENTE LOPEZ | |
24ANDREA GARCIA MARTINEZ |
Detalles
Delegado Técnico: Carmen Coll (Murcia) Juez Árbitro: Ángel Otálora (Murcia) Jurado de Competición: Carmen Coll, Diego Calvo, Vicente Sánchez Distancias: Carrera 5 Km., Ciclismo; 20 Km., Carrera 2,5 Km.