Élite Masculino (act. 23/02/2020)
Pos | Dorsal | Participante | Club | Carrera | T1 | Ciclismo | T2 | Carrera | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | GUILLERMO GARCIA GARCIA | CLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEÓN | 0:15:47 | 0:01:06 | 0:36:14 | 0:00:38 | 0:08:03 | 1:01:46 |
2 | 15 | Rubén Sánchez Méndez | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:16:05 | 0:01:10 | 0:35:51 | 0:00:40 | 0:08:09 | 1:01:54 |
3 | 20 | JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ CASADO | C.T. ARENA ALICANTE | 0:16:04 | 0:01:07 | 0:35:56 | 0:00:39 | 0:08:14 | 1:01:58 |
4 | 16 | IVAN PUENTES BARCIA | TRIATLÓN FERROL | 0:15:47 | 0:01:04 | 0:36:14 | 0:00:43 | 0:08:43 | 1:02:28 |
5 | 35 | ALFONSO IZQUIERDO ALCAZAR | AYTO SORIA JOVEN IN TRIATLÓN SORIANO | 0:16:27 | 0:01:06 | 0:36:16 | 0:00:50 | 0:08:17 | 1:02:54 |
6 | 25 | ALVARO GUTIERREZ HERNANDO | CLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEÓN | 0:15:46 | 0:01:08 | 0:37:55 | 0:00:41 | 0:08:08 | 1:03:36 |
7 | 59 | Pablo Romeo Ruiz | HINACO CLUB CICLISTA MONZÓN | 0:16:29 | 0:01:08 | 0:37:05 | 0:00:36 | 0:08:25 | 1:03:41 |
8 | 42 | ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | 0:16:05 | 0:01:09 | 0:37:30 | 0:00:39 | 0:08:26 | 1:03:47 |
9 | 3 | BRAIS CANOSA FERNANDEZ | A.D. NÁUTICO DE NARÓN | 0:16:24 | 0:01:07 | 0:37:12 | 0:00:35 | 0:08:37 | 1:03:53 |
10 | 17 | DAVID RODRIGUEZ RUJULA | AYTO SORIA JOVEN IN TRIATLÓN SORIANO | 0:16:23 | 0:01:08 | 0:37:16 | 0:00:40 | 0:08:30 | 1:03:55 |
11 | 10 | JACOBO CREGO FERNANDEZ | JEALSA TRIATLÓN BOIRO | 0:16:56 | 0:01:10 | 0:36:41 | 0:00:32 | 0:08:47 | 1:04:03 |
12 | 34 | PABLO PEREZ ALVAREZ | AYTO SORIA JOVEN IN TRIATLÓN SORIANO | 0:16:28 | 0:01:10 | 0:37:08 | 0:00:41 | 0:08:45 | 1:04:11 |
13 | 21 | CRISTIAN MUIÑO VARELA | ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO | 0:16:31 | 0:01:13 | 0:36:59 | 0:00:41 | 0:08:55 | 1:04:17 |
14 | 64 | RAMON TRONCOSO SOBRINO | CLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑO | 0:17:22 | 0:01:10 | 0:36:09 | 0:00:40 | 0:09:01 | 1:04:20 |
15 | 26 | Álvaro Artime del Campo | CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL - CNSO | 0:16:54 | 0:01:11 | 0:36:40 | 0:00:38 | 0:09:27 | 1:04:49 |
16 | 54 | JUAN REJAS GABEIRAS | TRIATLÓN FERROL | 0:16:25 | 0:01:11 | 0:37:47 | 0:00:40 | 0:08:51 | 1:04:51 |
17 | 37 | NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ GARCIA | DISA HOSPITAL PERPETUO SOCORRO TRIATLÓN | 0:16:25 | 0:01:11 | 0:38:02 | 0:00:34 | 0:08:45 | 1:04:55 |
18 | 30 | CESAR OTERO PEREIRA | CLUB OLÍMPICO DE VEDRA | 0:16:44 | 0:01:14 | 0:38:04 | 0:00:45 | 0:08:21 | 1:05:06 |
19 | 4 | JORGE JANEIRO LORENZO | TRIATLÓN MOTOBIKE POIO GALAICO | 0:17:01 | 0:01:13 | 0:37:42 | 0:00:40 | 0:08:40 | 1:05:13 |
20 | 65 | DARÍO PEREZ DEL VAL | CLUB TRIATLÓN TRITONES RIOJA | 0:16:34 | 0:01:15 | 0:38:06 | 0:00:47 | 0:08:34 | 1:05:14 |
21 | 36 | JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ MAESTRE | DISA HOSPITAL PERPETUO SOCORRO TRIATLÓN | 0:16:36 | 0:01:17 | 0:38:05 | 0:00:44 | 0:08:35 | 1:05:15 |
22 | 39 | MIGUEL ANGEL VIDAL BARREIRO | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | 0:16:54 | 0:01:07 | 0:37:58 | 0:00:33 | 0:08:50 | 1:05:21 |
23 | 61 | ISMAEL GARCIA CARBALLO | CLUB OLÍMPICO DE VEDRA | 0:17:18 | 0:01:11 | 0:37:23 | 0:00:37 | 0:08:56 | 1:05:23 |
24 | 11 | MIGUEL DAPORTA MENDEZ | CLUB OLÍMPICO DE VEDRA | 0:17:25 | 0:01:10 | 0:37:21 | 0:00:39 | 0:08:54 | 1:05:27 |
Pos | |
---|---|
1GUILLERMO GARCIA GARCIA | |
2Rubén Sánchez Méndez | |
3JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ CASADO | |
4IVAN PUENTES BARCIA | |
5ALFONSO IZQUIERDO ALCAZAR | |
6ALVARO GUTIERREZ HERNANDO | |
7Pablo Romeo Ruiz | |
8ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ | |
9BRAIS CANOSA FERNANDEZ | |
10DAVID RODRIGUEZ RUJULA | |
11JACOBO CREGO FERNANDEZ | |
12PABLO PEREZ ALVAREZ | |
13CRISTIAN MUIÑO VARELA | |
14RAMON TRONCOSO SOBRINO | |
15Álvaro Artime del Campo | |
16JUAN REJAS GABEIRAS | |
17NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ GARCIA | |
18CESAR OTERO PEREIRA | |
19JORGE JANEIRO LORENZO | |
20DARÍO PEREZ DEL VAL | |
21JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ MAESTRE | |
22MIGUEL ANGEL VIDAL BARREIRO | |
23ISMAEL GARCIA CARBALLO | |
24MIGUEL DAPORTA MENDEZ |
Detalles
Delegado Técnico: José Manuel Rey (Galicia) Juez Árbitro: Juan Luis Botana (Galicia) Jurado de Competición: José Manuel Rey, Gonzalo Triunfo y Enrique Hernández Distancias: Carrera 5 Km., Ciclismo; 21,4 Km., Carrera 2,5 Km.