Elite Masculina
Pos | Dorsal | Participante | Club | Categoria | Pais | Tiempo | T1 | T2 | Carrera | Ciclismo | Esqui |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ | Independiente | ELITE M | ESP | 1:30:53 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:19:41 | 0:44:29 | 0:26:43 |
2 | 3 | XABIER ORDUNA GARJON | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | ELITE M | ESP | 1:31:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:20:05 | 0:45:05 | 0:26:40 |
3 | 2 | FERNANDO ZORRILLA MEDRANO | STADIUM CASABLANCA MAPEI | ELITE M | ESP | 1:31:57 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:18:44 | 0:44:42 | 0:28:31 |
4 | 1 | JOAN FREIXA MARCELÓ | P.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIX | ELITE M | ESP | 1:32:05 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:19:33 | 0:44:55 | 0:27:37 |
5 | 20 | MIKEL IBERGALLARTU MENDEZ | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | ELITE M | ESP | 1:34:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:30:20 |
6 | 4 | SEBASTIÀ CATLLÀ FERNANDEZ | P.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIX | ELITE M | ESP | 1:37:43 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:21:04 | 0:47:06 | 0:29:33 |
7 | 41 | Xabier Zarranz Domench | A.D. SAN JUAN - DONIBANE K.E. | ELITE M | ESP | 1:38:26 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:20:34 | 0:48:51 | 0:29:01 |
8 | 34 | JORGE REY PLANA | MAYENCOS BRICO-JACA TRIATLÓN | ELITE M | ESP | 1:39:08 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:21:59 | 0:48:39 | 0:28:30 |
9 | 6 | JUAN TENORIO RUPÉREZ | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE | ELITE M | ESP | 1:40:21 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:20:58 | 0:47:29 | 0:31:54 |
10 | 40 | Luis Lobo Escolar | Independiente | ELITE M | ESP | 1:40:31 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:21:04 | 0:49:36 | 0:29:51 |
11 | 5 | ALEJANDRO TOLEDO CORTES | STADIUM CASABLANCA MAPEI | ELITE M | ESP | 1:41:02 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:20:49 | 0:47:03 | 0:33:10 |
12 | 21 | JOSE ALIX DE LA MATA | AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDA | ELITE M | ESP | 1:42:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:19:54 | 0:46:12 | 0:36:14 |
13 | 37 | CARLOS NIETO PEÑA | A.D. TRIATLÓN REINOSA-CAMPÓO | ELITE M | ESP | 1:42:52 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:20:06 | 0:49:38 | 0:33:08 |
14 | 19 | ALEJANDRO RADA GRANERO | STADIUM CASABLANCA MAPEI | SUB23 M | ESP | 1:43:01 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:20:07 | 0:48:06 | 0:34:48 |
15 | 38 | JUAN RUÍZ ALONSO | A.D. TRIATLÓN REINOSA-CAMPÓO | ELITE M | ESP | 1:43:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:20:06 | 0:49:01 | 0:34:13 |
16 | 13 | ION BERMEJO YANGUAS | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE | ELITE M | ESP | 1:43:34 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:19:40 | 0:49:22 | 0:34:32 |
17 | 9 | LUIS BANDRES MERIZ | STADIUM CASABLANCA MAPEI | ELITE M | ESP | 1:44:03 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:20:28 | 0:51:02 | 0:32:33 |
18 | 14 | CARLES SALA PIQUÉ | P.C. BONAVISTA-COLLBAIX | ELITE M | ESP | 1:44:41 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:21:01 | 0:50:50 | 0:32:50 |
19 | 11 | beñat azaldegi lakuntza | TOLOSALDEKO T.T. | ELITE M | ESP | 1:46:38 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:21:59 | 0:50:19 | 0:34:20 |
20 | 15 | IGNACIO AYALA ORTIZ DE SOLORZANO | CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA | ELITE M | ESP | 1:46:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:21:21 | 0:48:54 | 0:36:35 |
21 | 10 | JUAN MANUEL JIMENEZ MONCIN | DUATLON CALATAYUD | ELITE M | ESP | 1:47:04 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:19:56 | 0:51:19 | 0:35:49 |
22 | 7 | JAVIER TIRAPU CORERA | STADIUM CASABLANCA MAPEI | ELITE M | ESP | 1:47:24 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:21:58 | 0:52:14 | 0:33:12 |
23 | 12 | JAIME GUTIERREZ HERRERO | AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDA | ELITE M | ESP | 1:48:35 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:22:00 | 0:52:02 | 0:34:33 |
24 | 23 | ALEJANDRO PAULES HERNANDEZ | C.A.JACA TRIATLON-REST. BIARRI | ELITE M | ESP | 1:48:47 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 0:22:27 | 0:51:24 | 0:34:56 |
Pos | |
---|---|
1PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ | |
2XABIER ORDUNA GARJON | |
3FERNANDO ZORRILLA MEDRANO | |
4JOAN FREIXA MARCELÓ | |
5MIKEL IBERGALLARTU MENDEZ | |
6SEBASTIÀ CATLLÀ FERNANDEZ | |
7Xabier Zarranz Domench | |
8JORGE REY PLANA | |
9JUAN TENORIO RUPÉREZ | |
10Luis Lobo Escolar | |
11ALEJANDRO TOLEDO CORTES | |
12JOSE ALIX DE LA MATA | |
13CARLOS NIETO PEÑA | |
14ALEJANDRO RADA GRANERO | |
15JUAN RUÍZ ALONSO | |
16ION BERMEJO YANGUAS | |
17LUIS BANDRES MERIZ | |
18CARLES SALA PIQUÉ | |
19beñat azaldegi lakuntza | |
20IGNACIO AYALA ORTIZ DE SOLORZANO | |
21JUAN MANUEL JIMENEZ MONCIN | |
22JAVIER TIRAPU CORERA | |
23JAIME GUTIERREZ HERRERO | |
24ALEJANDRO PAULES HERNANDEZ |
Detalles
Tiempo de Corte: 1h 53 min 36 seg