Junior Masculino
Pos | Dorsal | Participante | Club | Natacion | T1 | Carrera | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3501 | ANGEL SANCHEZ CARRERAS | BICICLETAS PINA-FUNDACIÓN AZIERTA-TRITOLEDO | 00:13:37 | 00:01:12 | 00:15:52 | 00:30:42 |
2 | 3556 | MIGUEL BAIDAL MARCO | C.T. ARENA ALICANTE | 00:14:22 | 00:01:17 | 00:16:09 | 00:31:49 |
3 | 3506 | IÑAKI CANDEL BERMUDO | CLUB TRIATLON 401 | 00:13:33 | 00:01:20 | 00:17:05 | 00:31:59 |
4 | 3540 | JORGE GONZALEZ MARIÑO | ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO | 00:13:35 | 00:01:16 | 00:17:18 | 00:32:09 |
5 | 3548 | CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ MAS | LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB | 00:14:18 | 00:01:13 | 00:17:02 | 00:32:34 |
6 | 3523 | JUAN JOSE MONTORO LOPEZ | TRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTY | 00:13:40 | 00:01:22 | 00:17:43 | 00:32:46 |
7 | 3528 | JESUS JIMENEZ GIMENO | TRIPUÇOL | 00:13:41 | 00:01:20 | 00:17:48 | 00:32:50 |
8 | 3564 | JAVIER LLOPIS VAZQUEZ | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | 00:14:10 | 00:01:21 | 00:17:22 | 00:32:54 |
9 | 3512 | EDUARDO ESCALANTE GUTIERREZ | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 00:13:34 | 00:01:24 | 00:18:00 | 00:32:59 |
10 | 3551 | ANDER GANZABAL BILBAO | ASCENTIUM ARABATRI | 00:14:10 | 00:01:23 | 00:17:31 | 00:33:04 |
11 | 3572 | PABLO ORTEGA GUARDADO | TRIATLON LUGONES | 00:14:41 | 00:01:24 | 00:17:02 | 00:33:07 |
12 | 3543 | MOISES SANZ MARTIN | CLUB TRIATLON 401 | 00:14:24 | 00:01:26 | 00:17:34 | 00:33:25 |
13 | 3541 | NACHO GALVEZ PONCE | CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | 00:14:09 | 00:01:21 | 00:17:58 | 00:33:29 |
14 | 3504 | ALEJANDRO ALDA BLANCO | ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA | 00:14:16 | 00:01:30 | 00:17:45 | 00:33:32 |
15 | 3554 | DENIS INCUTTI TELLADO | TRIATLON BOIRO | 00:14:29 | 00:01:43 | 00:17:27 | 00:33:40 |
16 | 3579 | SEVERO DOMÍNGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ | TRIATLÓN ALBACETE | 00:15:34 | 00:01:24 | 00:16:51 | 00:33:50 |
17 | 3581 | JAIME MARTIN GIMENEZ | STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000 | 00:15:18 | 00:01:29 | 00:17:06 | 00:33:54 |
18 | 3529 | ALBERT HERNANDEZ SERRANO | CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS | 00:14:19 | 00:01:25 | 00:18:11 | 00:33:56 |
19 | 3530 | MARC ZARAGOZA CARBALLIDO | CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA | 00:14:19 | 00:01:28 | 00:18:23 | 00:34:11 |
20 | 3557 | UNAI ZABALA LARRAÑAGA | SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK | 00:00:00 | 00:15:18 | 00:19:02 | 00:34:21 |
21 | 3546 | MANUEL MENENDEZ VALLEDOR | TRIATLON LUGONES | 00:15:11 | 00:01:23 | 00:17:56 | 00:34:30 |
22 | 3522 | SERGI SOTILLO COSTA | CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES | 00:15:21 | 00:01:38 | 00:17:43 | 00:34:43 |
23 | 3517 | RAFAEL CABRERA ROLDAN | CLUB TRIATHLON CÓRDOBA | 00:14:06 | 00:01:22 | 00:19:23 | 00:34:52 |
24 | 3569 | JUAN PEDRO MORENO MARTINEZ | C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA | 00:14:16 | 00:01:28 | 00:19:10 | 00:34:55 |
Pos | |
---|---|
1ANGEL SANCHEZ CARRERAS | |
2MIGUEL BAIDAL MARCO | |
3IÑAKI CANDEL BERMUDO | |
4JORGE GONZALEZ MARIÑO | |
5CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ MAS | |
6JUAN JOSE MONTORO LOPEZ | |
7JESUS JIMENEZ GIMENO | |
8JAVIER LLOPIS VAZQUEZ | |
9EDUARDO ESCALANTE GUTIERREZ | |
10ANDER GANZABAL BILBAO | |
11PABLO ORTEGA GUARDADO | |
12MOISES SANZ MARTIN | |
13NACHO GALVEZ PONCE | |
14ALEJANDRO ALDA BLANCO | |
15DENIS INCUTTI TELLADO | |
16SEVERO DOMÍNGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ | |
17JAIME MARTIN GIMENEZ | |
18ALBERT HERNANDEZ SERRANO | |
19MARC ZARAGOZA CARBALLIDO | |
20UNAI ZABALA LARRAÑAGA | |
21MANUEL MENENDEZ VALLEDOR | |
22SERGI SOTILLO COSTA | |
23RAFAEL CABRERA ROLDAN | |
24JUAN PEDRO MORENO MARTINEZ |