Grupos De Edad Masculino
Pos | Dorsal | Participante | Club | Natacion | T1 | Carrera | Tiempo | GGEE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3650 | SERGIO COLORADO ALVAREZ | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 00:13:56 | 00:01:36 | 00:17:57 | 00:33:30 | G20-24M |
1 | 3739 | ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORT | FLOR DE TRIATLÓ | 00:15:13 | 00:01:32 | 00:17:10 | 00:33:56 | G30-34M |
1 | 3713 | ANTONI LLULL AMER | FLOR DE TRIATLÓ | 00:15:04 | 00:01:27 | 00:17:31 | 00:34:03 | G25-29M |
1 | 3778 | DAVID RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ | CARRASCO... ES CICLISMO-MULTIDEPORTE | 00:14:55 | 00:01:27 | 00:18:05 | 00:34:28 | G35-39M |
1 | 3808 | GERMAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA | C.D. GALOSPORT | 00:14:12 | 00:01:29 | 00:19:03 | 00:34:45 | G40-44M |
1 | 3843 | MARIO ROSELL ROSIQUE | TRIPUÇOL | 00:15:04 | 00:01:32 | 00:18:50 | 00:35:27 | G45-49M |
1 | 3860 | POMPEYO PEREZ PLANCHART | STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000 | 00:15:07 | 00:01:43 | 00:19:52 | 00:36:42 | G50-54M |
1 | 3869 | JOSEBA IÑAKI ARMENDIA MARTINEZ | C.D. RESIST4 | 00:15:20 | 00:01:39 | 00:20:46 | 00:37:46 | G55-59M |
1 | 3878 | FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVA | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:19:36 | 00:02:21 | 00:23:45 | 00:45:44 | G60-64M |
1 | 3887 | ANTONIO PAREJA MOCHALES | CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL | 00:23:24 | 00:02:39 | 00:25:03 | 00:51:06 | G65-69M |
1 | 3889 | ALBERTO MANUEL ARIAS GARCIA | TRICAI | 00:32:15 | 00:03:18 | 00:33:33 | 01:09:07 | G70-74M |
2 | 3886 | ANTONIO OÑA SICILIA | C.T. TORREMOLINOS | 00:21:42 | 00:03:32 | 00:27:21 | 00:52:37 | G65-69M |
2 | 3879 | FELIX CASTRILLO SAN RAFAEL | UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS | 00:22:03 | 00:02:15 | 00:25:29 | 00:49:48 | G60-64M |
2 | 3861 | AMAND REDONDO BRUNET | CLUB NATACIO MINORISA | 00:16:59 | 00:01:30 | 00:19:18 | 00:37:48 | G50-54M |
2 | 3772 | PABLO MIÑANO GOMBAU | C.D. GALOSPORT | 00:15:23 | 00:01:22 | 00:18:40 | 00:35:26 | G35-39M |
2 | 3790 | RAFAEL ALVAREZ CACHADIÑA | ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S | 00:15:06 | 00:01:26 | 00:19:20 | 00:35:53 | G40-44M |
2 | 3820 | VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZARO | PRAT TRIATLO 1994 | 00:15:17 | 00:01:30 | 00:19:12 | 00:36:01 | G45-49M |
2 | 3710 | SERGI JURADO FOIX | FLOR DE TRIATLÓ | 00:15:15 | 00:01:39 | 00:18:12 | 00:35:07 | G25-29M |
2 | 3737 | BERNARDO JAREÑO MANCLÚS | CLUB TRIATLON VILLENA | 00:15:12 | 00:01:29 | 00:17:21 | 00:34:03 | G30-34M |
2 | 3645 | ALFONSO BASTOS GARCIA | ADSEVILLA | 00:13:58 | 00:01:24 | 00:18:21 | 00:33:44 | G20-24M |
2 | 3874 | JOSÉ ANTONIO VALENCIA APARICIO | A.D. IBIZA HALF TRIATHLON | 00:18:17 | 00:02:05 | 00:21:26 | 00:41:49 | G55-59M |
3 | 3870 | ANTONIO BERNARDINO CORDERO | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:20:36 | 00:01:54 | 00:19:24 | 00:41:55 | G55-59M |
3 | 3659 | JESÚS GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ | E-TRIATLON VALLADOLID | 00:14:38 | 00:01:25 | 00:17:55 | 00:33:59 | G20-24M |
3 | 3758 | JOSE LUIS GARCIA MARTINEZ | TRIPUÇOL | 00:15:55 | 00:01:37 | 00:18:31 | 00:36:03 | G35-39M |
Pos | |
---|---|
1SERGIO COLORADO ALVAREZ | |
1ORIOL MARIMON CASTELLTORT | |
1ANTONI LLULL AMER | |
1DAVID RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ | |
1GERMAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA | |
1MARIO ROSELL ROSIQUE | |
1POMPEYO PEREZ PLANCHART | |
1JOSEBA IÑAKI ARMENDIA MARTINEZ | |
1FCO. JOSE ALMANÇA DA SILVA | |
1ANTONIO PAREJA MOCHALES | |
1ALBERTO MANUEL ARIAS GARCIA | |
2ANTONIO OÑA SICILIA | |
2FELIX CASTRILLO SAN RAFAEL | |
2AMAND REDONDO BRUNET | |
2PABLO MIÑANO GOMBAU | |
2RAFAEL ALVAREZ CACHADIÑA | |
2VICTOR DOBAÑO LAZARO | |
2SERGI JURADO FOIX | |
2BERNARDO JAREÑO MANCLÚS | |
2ALFONSO BASTOS GARCIA | |
2JOSÉ ANTONIO VALENCIA APARICIO | |
3ANTONIO BERNARDINO CORDERO | |
3JESÚS GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ | |
3JOSE LUIS GARCIA MARTINEZ |