3ª División Masculina
Pos | Dorsal | Participante | Club | Carrera | T1 | Ciclismo | T2 | Carrera | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 817 | PEDRO ANTONIO LOPEZ DE HARO | C.T. ÁGUILAS PRIMAFLOR | 00:14:10 | 00:00:46 | 00:33:11 | 00:00:40 | 00:07:12 | 00:56:02 |
2 | 808 | JOSEP GOMEZ SARRIA | C.E.A. BÉTERA | 00:14:00 | 00:00:48 | 00:33:20 | 00:00:40 | 00:07:25 | 00:56:14 |
3 | 922 | LIONEL FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ | CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO | 00:14:10 | 00:00:52 | 00:33:10 | 00:00:41 | 00:07:20 | 00:56:15 |
4 | 1005 | JORDÁN SILVA IGLESIAS | CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:16 | 00:56:16 |
5 | 1006 | MARCOS PEÓN AZCANO | CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO | 00:14:10 | 00:00:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:09 | 00:07:09 | 00:56:20 |
6 | 897 | JOSÉ MANUEL MONTERO GONZÁLEZ | TRIATLÓN PACENSE | 00:14:21 | 00:00:45 | 00:33:01 | 00:00:34 | 00:07:38 | 00:56:21 |
7 | 969 | MIGUEL ARBESÚ RAMOS | CD HORIZONTE GIJON | 00:14:24 | 00:00:46 | 00:32:59 | 00:00:40 | 00:07:34 | 00:56:25 |
8 | 921 | ÁLVARO MARTÍN VENTURA | CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO | 00:14:38 | 00:00:46 | 00:32:46 | 00:00:39 | 00:07:34 | 00:56:26 |
9 | 873 | DARÍO PEREZ DEL VAL | CLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJA | 00:14:33 | 00:00:51 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:42 | 00:07:21 | 00:56:28 |
10 | 989 | MANUEL JESÚS CABEZAS ARTERO | C.D. ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA | 00:14:35 | 00:00:53 | 00:32:48 | 00:00:35 | 00:07:39 | 00:56:31 |
11 | 1002 | AURELIO DÍAZ PÉREZ | CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:32 | 00:56:32 |
12 | 1001 | ÁLVARO ARTIME DEL CAMPO | CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO | 00:14:31 | 00:00:55 | 00:32:43 | 00:00:46 | 00:07:38 | 00:56:34 |
13 | 981 | FRANCISCO DANIEL VACA MEJIAS | C.D. ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA | 00:14:50 | 00:00:49 | 00:32:33 | 00:00:41 | 00:07:40 | 00:56:35 |
14 | 871 | BORJA LANGARICA GINES | CLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJA | 00:14:32 | 00:00:49 | 00:32:47 | 00:00:32 | 00:07:54 | 00:56:36 |
15 | 818 | SALVADOR ESCARABAJAL DIAZ | C.T. ÁGUILAS PRIMAFLOR | 00:14:38 | 00:00:53 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:24 | 00:07:41 | 00:56:38 |
16 | 908 | IVAN RUIZ SOLA | OCTAVUS TRIATLÓN - SKODA ZARATECNO | 00:15:12 | 00:00:48 | 00:32:12 | 00:00:46 | 00:07:40 | 00:56:39 |
17 | 939 | JAVIER MARCO ESTRUC | C.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 00:14:11 | 00:00:55 | 00:33:06 | 00:01:01 | 00:07:25 | 00:56:41 |
18 | 850 | ISMAEL VIEITEZ PORTO | TRIATLON ARTEIXO | 00:14:38 | 00:00:53 | 00:32:39 | 00:00:46 | 00:07:44 | 00:56:41 |
19 | 951 | ALVARO CALVENTE GARCIA-SALGUERO | HOTEL LOS MONTEROS TRIATLÓN MARBELLA | 00:14:13 | 00:00:51 | 00:33:10 | 00:00:42 | 00:07:45 | 00:56:42 |
20 | 992 | JORGE JANEIRO LORENZO | CLUB CICLISMO-TRIATLON POIO | 00:15:09 | 00:00:48 | 00:32:14 | 00:00:44 | 00:07:46 | 00:56:43 |
21 | 930 | E.DAVID GONZÁLEZ BURGOS | CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO | 00:14:41 | 00:00:53 | 00:32:48 | 00:00:52 | 00:07:29 | 00:56:45 |
22 | 887 | DANIEL VELASCO GARCIA | C.E. KATOA BARCELONA | 00:14:47 | 00:00:56 | 00:32:28 | 00:00:47 | 00:07:47 | 00:56:47 |
23 | 892 | JAIME CRESPO LABRADOR | TRIATLÓN PACENSE | 00:14:47 | 00:00:53 | 00:32:37 | 00:00:52 | 00:07:37 | 00:56:48 |
24 | 966 | ADRIÁN SUÁREZ MENÉNDEZ | CD HORIZONTE GIJON | 00:14:40 | 00:00:58 | 00:32:43 | 00:00:48 | 00:07:38 | 00:56:48 |
Pos | |
---|---|
1PEDRO ANTONIO LOPEZ DE HARO | |
2JOSEP GOMEZ SARRIA | |
3LIONEL FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ | |
4JORDÁN SILVA IGLESIAS | |
5MARCOS PEÓN AZCANO | |
6JOSÉ MANUEL MONTERO GONZÁLEZ | |
7MIGUEL ARBESÚ RAMOS | |
8ÁLVARO MARTÍN VENTURA | |
9DARÍO PEREZ DEL VAL | |
10MANUEL JESÚS CABEZAS ARTERO | |
11AURELIO DÍAZ PÉREZ | |
12ÁLVARO ARTIME DEL CAMPO | |
13FRANCISCO DANIEL VACA MEJIAS | |
14BORJA LANGARICA GINES | |
15SALVADOR ESCARABAJAL DIAZ | |
16IVAN RUIZ SOLA | |
17JAVIER MARCO ESTRUC | |
18ISMAEL VIEITEZ PORTO | |
19ALVARO CALVENTE GARCIA-SALGUERO | |
20JORGE JANEIRO LORENZO | |
21E.DAVID GONZÁLEZ BURGOS | |
22DANIEL VELASCO GARCIA | |
23JAIME CRESPO LABRADOR | |
24ADRIÁN SUÁREZ MENÉNDEZ |