GGEE
Pos | Dorsal | Participante | Club | Natacion | T1 | Ciclismo | T2 | Carrera | Tiempo | GGEE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 847 | Luis Manuel Gonzalez Rincon | MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID | 0:22:55 | 0:01:14 | 0:57:11 | 0:00:56 | 0:36:21 | 1:57:41 | G45-49M |
1 | 905 | Jose Luis Cano Villanueva | C.N. MATARO | 0:23:17 | 0:01:40 | 0:59:55 | 0:00:57 | 0:36:33 | 2:01:27 | G50-54M |
1 | 1172 | Purificacion Lopez Mahia | CLUB HERCULES TERMARIA | 0:32:08 | 0:02:19 | 1:14:32 | 0:01:29 | 0:48:43 | 2:37:45 | G55-59F |
1 | 1149 | Yolanda Mir Cuñat | S.D.CORRECAMINOS | 0:28:16 | 0:01:29 | 1:04:15 | 0:01:08 | 0:43:37 | 2:17:39 | G45-49F |
1 | 1112 | Carmen Maria Rodríguez Gomez | PRAT TRIATLO 1994 | 0:25:02 | 0:01:37 | 1:03:25 | 0:01:11 | 0:42:23 | 2:12:28 | G35-39F |
1 | 1165 | Elena Olea Martín | C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO | 0:24:34 | 0:01:43 | 1:05:46 | 0:01:17 | 0:44:46 | 2:16:50 | G50-54F |
1 | 1020 | Jose Muñoz Vega | Club Atletico Ocle | 1:51:18 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 2:43:51 | G70-74M |
1 | 678 | Alfredo Freire Sixto | TRIATLON FERROL | 0:21:08 | 0:01:15 | 0:57:24 | 0:00:56 | 0:35:12 | 1:55:01 | G30-34M |
1 | 1182 | Mª Rosario Tomasena Alzuri | C.D KAIROSCORE | 0:36:41 | 0:04:51 | 1:49:48 | 0:02:24 | 1:20:55 | 3:52:17 | G75-79F |
1 | 1014 | Diego Armenteros Moreno | CLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40 | 0:36:19 | 0:02:42 | 1:06:40 | 0:02:03 | 0:49:15 | 2:34:57 | G65-69M |
1 | 978 | Kernan Heinz | C.A. XALOC | 0:24:05 | 0:01:45 | 1:01:08 | 0:01:25 | 0:41:01 | 2:08:02 | G55-59M |
1 | 611 | Bienvenido Ballester Martinez | TRIATLÓN ARCHENA INDUSTRIAS TEQ | 0:22:29 | 0:01:18 | 0:57:16 | 0:00:52 | 0:32:54 | 1:53:58 | G25-29M |
1 | 1022 | Toni Noe Freixas | C.N. MATARO | 0:33:49 | 0:03:33 | 1:11:30 | 0:02:26 | 1:18:28 | 3:07:22 | G75-79M |
1 | 1129 | Marta Redondo Vicente | AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | 0:30:43 | 0:01:41 | 1:05:33 | 0:01:09 | 0:45:28 | 2:23:27 | G40-44F |
1 | 1035 | Paula Flores Merino | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | 0:25:24 | 0:01:29 | 1:02:46 | 0:01:10 | 0:44:32 | 2:14:13 | G20-24F |
1 | 1177 | Assumpta Castelltort Amorós | C.A. IGUALADA | 0:26:33 | 0:02:36 | 1:16:45 | 0:02:35 | 0:52:27 | 2:38:23 | G60-64F |
1 | 993 | Alejandro Altuna Elorza | ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA | 0:24:02 | 0:02:16 | 1:04:51 | 0:01:30 | 0:45:25 | 2:16:34 | G60-64M |
1 | 543 | Ivan Puentes Barcia | TRIATLON FERROL | 0:20:10 | 0:00:56 | 0:55:28 | 0:00:44 | 0:33:15 | 1:49:51 | G20-24M |
1 | 1179 | Monserrat Clavero Sanchez | FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC | 0:37:28 | 0:04:41 | 1:32:38 | 0:02:53 | 1:08:54 | 3:23:41 | G65-69F |
1 | 1088 | Lucia Lorenzi | C.N. BADALONA | 0:27:17 | 0:02:32 | 1:03:38 | 0:01:07 | 0:41:53 | 2:15:21 | G30-34F |
1 | 1076 | Claudia Salvador Margaix | TRIPUÇOL | 0:25:24 | 0:01:36 | 1:02:44 | 0:01:07 | 0:43:49 | 2:13:36 | G25-29F |
1 | 787 | Sergi Lasheras Rabionet | C.E.T. DISTANCE | 0:20:54 | 0:01:24 | 0:56:46 | 0:01:06 | 0:38:12 | 1:57:18 | G40-44M |
1 | 692 | Javier Cerrillo Martinez | EQTR - RODACAL BEYEM | 0:23:03 | 0:01:09 | 0:57:46 | 0:00:54 | 0:33:57 | 1:55:57 | G35-39M |
2 | 1089 | Julia Lucas Frias | C.E. KATOA BARCELONA | 0:27:24 | 0:01:44 | 1:04:20 | 0:01:20 | 0:44:37 | 2:18:06 | G30-34F |
Pos | |
---|---|
1Luis Manuel Gonzalez Rincon | |
1Jose Luis Cano Villanueva | |
1Purificacion Lopez Mahia | |
1Yolanda Mir Cuñat | |
1Carmen Maria Rodríguez Gomez | |
1Elena Olea Martín | |
1Jose Muñoz Vega | |
1Alfredo Freire Sixto | |
1Mª Rosario Tomasena Alzuri | |
1Diego Armenteros Moreno | |
1Kernan Heinz | |
1Bienvenido Ballester Martinez | |
1Toni Noe Freixas | |
1Marta Redondo Vicente | |
1Paula Flores Merino | |
1Assumpta Castelltort Amorós | |
1Alejandro Altuna Elorza | |
1Ivan Puentes Barcia | |
1Monserrat Clavero Sanchez | |
1Lucia Lorenzi | |
1Claudia Salvador Margaix | |
1Sergi Lasheras Rabionet | |
1Javier Cerrillo Martinez | |
2Julia Lucas Frias |
Detalles
LISTADO PROVISIONAL GGEE